>

I.

1982

Bernhard Schlicht

SC Gronau

II.

1983

Bernhard Schlicht

SC Gronau

III.

1984

Wolfgang Naber

SC Gronau

IV.

1985

Wolfgang Naber

SC Gronau

V.

1989

Bernhard Schlicht

SC Gronau

VI.

1990

Bernhard Schlicht

SC Gronau

VII.

1991

Hans-Georg Skolarski

SK 81 Gescher

VIII.

1992

Dr. Klaus Reinhold

SC Gronau

IX.

1993

Joachim Duncker

SK Marburg

X.

1994

Joachim Duncker

SK Marburg

XI.

1995

Arnold Essing

SF Neuenkirchen

XII.

1996

Volker Achenbach

SG WD Essen-Borbeck

XIII.

1997

Peter Bolwerk

SF Essen-Überruhr

XIV.

1998

Matthias Thesing

SG PSV / Turm Duisburg

XV.

1999

Martin Fuest

SC Bocholt

XVI.

2000

Frank Brümmer

SC Rheine

XVII.

2001

Petar Stoyanov

SK 81 Gescher

XVIII.

2002

Karl-Heinz Podzielny

SK Recklinghausen-Altstadt 06

XIX.

2003

Christian Richter

SK Turm Emsdetten

XX.       2004     Karl-Heinz Podzielny         SG WD Essen-Borbeck

XXI.      2005      Petar Stoyanov                 SK 81 Gescher

XXII.     2006      Peter Bolwerk                   SK 81 Gescher

XXIII.    2007      Mikhail Zaitsev                  SG Bochum 31 

XXIV.    2008      Benedikt Muschik              SF Neuenkirchen

XXV.     2009      Christian Richter                 SK Turm Emsdetten

XXVI.    2010      Christian Richter                 SK Turm Emsdetten

XXVII. 2011     Christian Richter                 SK Turm Emsdetten

XXVIII.  2012  Carsten Lingnau                  SV Lingen

XXIX. 2013 Christian Richter                      SK Turm Emsdetten

XXX.  2014  Carsten Lingnau                     SV Hellern

XXXI 2015 Benedikt Muschik                     SF Neuenkirchen

 


XXXI. Wüllen-Wessumer Weihnachtsturnier 2015

A

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Muschik,Benedikt Schachfreunde N 5 4 0 7.0 51.0 39.50
2. Schlierkamp,Ferdi Schachklub Wern 6 2 1 7.0 50.5 37.75
3. Darwisch,Khaled Südlohner Schac 6 1 2 6.5 47.0 30.25
4. Harbers,Gerard Südlohner Schac 5 2 2 6.0 50.0 30.00
5. Jacob,Helmut,Dr. Schachklub Ocht 3 6 0 6.0 47.0 29.75
6. Stöckmann,Helmut Schachfreunde N 4 3 2 5.5 47.5 25.25
7. Mullink, Jochem WSG (NL) 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 25.00
8. Schmerling,Janek Schachklub Ocht 4 3 2 5.5 40.5 24.00
9. Schulze Ameling,H Schachgemeinsch 4 2 3 5.0 48.5 22.75
10. Böhlich,Daniel Schachclub Roch 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 19.50
11. Terdues,Guido Schachgemeinsch 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 19.25
12. Moor,Daniel Schachklub Ocht 5 0 4 5.0 29.5 14.50
13. Schilberg,Ingo Schachverein We 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 17.50
14. Rosing,Hermann Schachgemeinsch 3 3 3 4.5 38.0 16.75
15. Lösing,Henrik Schachfreunde S 3 3 3 4.5 36.5 13.00
16. Schley,Alfred Schachfreunde S 4 1 4 4.5 35.5 14.75
17. Kernebeck,Daniel Schachgemeinsch 1 6 2 4.0 41.5 16.75
18. Krosenbrink,Marce Schachfreunde S 2 4 3 4.0 40.5 15.25
19. Wensing,Maximilia Schachgemeinsch 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 14.75
20. Becking,Stefan Schachfreunde S 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 14.25
21. Kloster,Daniel Schachfreunde S 3 2 4 4.0 31.0 11.50
22. Holtmannspötter,T Schachklub Ocht 2 3 4 3.5 38.5 12.00
23. Sprenger,Franz Schachclub Gron 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 9.75
24. Vestrick,Frank SV Heiden 62 e. 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 10.50
25. Buchner,Ralf SV Heiden 62 e. 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.00
26. Iking,Bernhard Schachklub Gesc 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 8.00
27. Wagner,Nils-Frede Turnverein Bork 2 2 5 3.0 31.0 10.75


B-Turnier

B

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Deselaers,Tobias Schachgemeinsch 7 1 1 7.5 45.0 37.50
2. Wensing, Stefan   6 0 3 6.0 42.5 25.50
3. Wegener,Leon Schachgemeinsch 3 6 0 6.0 42.0 27.00
4. Baer,Klaus Schachclub Gron 3 5 1 5.5 45.5 25.00
5. Schröder, Mariusz   5 1 3 5.5 40.0 21.75
6. Stimartz, Ravi   5 0 4 5.0 47.0 25.50
7. Van Harxen, Luc   3 4 2 5.0 44.0 20.75
8. Dehler, Marcus   3 4 2 5.0 43.5 23.75
9. Wensing,Jonathan Schachgemeinsch 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 19.50
10. Resing,Marvin Schachgemeinsch 3 4 2 5.0 42.0 17.75
11. Höing, Ludger   5 0 4 5.0 34.0 14.00
12. Schley,Robert Schachfreunde S 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 15.00
13. Holtmannspötter,T Schachklub Ocht 3 3 3 4.5 34.0 14.00
14. Windmüller, Norma   4 0 5 4.0 40.5 12.00
15. Veldscholten, Jer   3 1 5 3.5 34.5 10.00
16. Schubert,Karl Hei SK Bremen-West 3 0 6 3.0 37.0 7.00
17. Lange, Enrico   1 0 8 1.0 34.0 2.50


SiteYourSelf!